Firma Name Strasse (Postfach) PLZ Ort
Adami Günther  Mühlestrasse 11 6971 Hard
Albrecht August  Niederau 342 6886 Schoppernau
Alfons Gerd Mag. St.-Anna-Straße 1 6900 Bregenz
Alfons Ulrike  St.-Anna-Straße 1 6900 Bregenz
Ammann Markus  Walgaustraße 86 6811 Göfis
Angerer Gerald  Untere Runa 7e 6800 Gisingen
Baldauf Werner  Am Hang 3 6832 Muntlix
Bals Georg  Windern 27 6952 Hittisau
Bär Alois  Rehmen 35 6883 Au
Bartenstein Michael  Windern 40 6952 Hittisau
Beer Albert  Argenau 126 6883 Au
Beer Anton  Halde 395 6886 Schoppernau
Beer Elmar  Gräsalp 357 6886 Schoppernau
Beer Walter Bgm. Oberdorf 52 6886 Schoppernau
Beer Daniel  Oberdorf 25 6874 Bizau
Beer Albert Jun  Argenau 126 6883 Au
Benedikt Ingrid  Nachbauerstraße 26 6850 Dornbirn
Bertel Nikolaus  Unterrain 4 6723 Blons
Biegger Siegfried  Weinbergstraße 4 6912 Hörbranz
Bildstein Peter  Salbachstraße 3 6971 Hard
Bischof Stefan  Uga 89 6884 Damüls
Bitschnau Stefan DI Herrengasse 41 6700 Bludenz
Bitschnau Evelyn  Am Gufel 1 6706 Bürs
Böhler Oskar und Erika  Bucherstr. 41 6922 Wolfurt
Bolter Benedikt  Diesenäuele 19a 6842 Koblach
Bonner Kurt  Hiltistrasse 29 6712 Thüringen
Bösch Bernd  Goethestraße 12 6890 Lustenau
Brandstätter Alfons  Klotzacker 11 6850 Dornbirn
Breitegger Heimo DI Traubengasse 9A 6844 Altach
Breuß Gerhard  Appenzeller 7 6832 Muntlix
Brunn Martin  Badgasse 10 6971 Hard
Büchele Stefan + Gabriele  Herengartenweg 4 6971 Hard
Burger Hubert  Poller 39 6752 Dalaas
Bürkle Jürgen  Aulandweg 55 6706 Bürs
Burtscher Josef  Wallstrasse 36 6971 Hard
Caldonazzi Martin  Reckholderweg 4c 6820 Frastanz
Christof Norbert Ing. Niederbahn 26 6850 Dornbirn
Danter Gudrun  Schneeburggasse 73/4 6020 Innsbruck
Decker Reinhard  Austraße 30 6832 Sulz
Denzler Kurt  Am Brand 24 6900 Bregenz
Dobler Herbert  Montanast 23 I 6822 Satteins
Domig Patrick  Erlachstrasse 36/2 6971 Hard
Drexel Christof  Eichenstraße 37B 6960 Wolfurt
Dünser Markus  Schönenbach 360 6870 Bezau
Dünser Stefan  Zielstrasse 19a 6840 Götzis
Eberle Helene  Bütscheln 129 6952 Hittisau
Ebster Peter  Badidastrasse 79 6811 Göfis
Ehrbach Herta  Riedteilweg 22 W7 6800 Tosters
Eiler Herbert  Schwarzen 690 6861 Alberschwende
Eiter Gabriele und Helmut  Buchwald 10 6835 Batschuns - Zwischenwasser
Erath Josef  Riese 381 6886 Schoppernau
Erath Wilfried  Riese 381B 6886 Schoppernau
Erhart Erika  Stutz 83 6723 Blons
Ertl Stefan  Obere Gasse 39 6751 Braz
Faißt Markus  Windern 361 6952 Hittisau
Faißt Thomas  Gardis 10C 6833 Klaus
Feichter Johann u.Ute Dr. Liechtensteiner Straße 116 Top 5 6800 Tisis
Feistenauer Bernhard  Kirchfeldstraße 15 A 6812 Meiningen
Felder Peter  Oberdorf 271 6886 Schoppernau
Feldkircher Günter  Greben 442 6870 Bezau
Fessler Ernst  Dorf 286 6932 Langen bei Bregenz
Fetz Arthur  Martinsruh 1 6850 Dornbirn
Fetz Beate und Dietmar   Rehmerhalde 136 6883 Au
Feuerstein Arnold  Tugsteinstraße 10 6845 Hohenems
Feuerstein Rene  Hinteracker 100 6960 Buch
Feuerstein Samuel  Am Garnmarkt 10/22 6840 Götzis
Fiedler  Oliver und Rosmarie  Enderstraße 13B/1 6844 Altach
Fink Peter  Greben 505 6870 Bezau
Fink Thomas  Bach 25 6943 Riefensberg
Fink Rudolf  Fehren-Hinterberg 289 6934 Sulzberg
Fischer Olga  Großdorf 37 6863 Egg
Fischer Hannes Ing. Kirchstraße 24 6811 Göfis
Fitz Arno  Moosmahdgasse 17 6960 Wolfurt
Flatz Eduard  Rosenweg 5B T20 6923 Lauterach
Flatz Wilfried  Bach 14 6960 Buch
Flatz Annelies  Buchen 499 6866 Andelsbuch
Frank Sandra  Weitloch 529 6861 Alberschwende
Fritsche Erich  Matin 55 6707 Bürserberg
Fritsche Erich  Matin 55 6707 Bürserberg
Fritz Karin Mag. Sonnenbergstraße 17 III 6700 Bludenz
Ganahl Otmar DI Kirchdorf 123 6723 Blons
Gantner Christian Bgm. Obere Gasse 7a 6752 Dalaas
Gerold Werner  Tafernstrasse 32 6800 Feldkirch
Giselbrecht Anton  Langen 147 6934 Sulzberg
Giselbrecht Armin  Dr. Huberstrasse 8 6911 Lochau
Gmeiner Hubert  Lanzen 226 6861 Alberschwende
Gmeiner Harald  Eichenstraße 37B 6960 Wolfurt
Gnaiger-Rathmanner Jutta Dr. Vorstadt 22 DG Top4 6800 Feldkirch
Gradischar Michael  Haslachgasse 14 6850 Dornbirn
Graf Helmut  Gatschief 5 6751 Braz
Grießer Reinhard  Spielerstrasse 74 6845 Hohenems
Groß Adolf Dr. Am Kresserbühel 7 6923 Lauterach
Gstach Emanuel Ing. Ldm.Eggerstr. 16 6820 Frastanz
Gstöhl Thomas  Sägerweg 19a 6840 Götzis
Hagen Julia  Gerbergasse 30 6850 Dornbirn
Hammerer Thomas  Außerdorf 360 6863 Egg
Hämmerle Walter und Marlene  Bayer 4 6914 Hohenweiler
Hammerschmidt Heinz Dr. Herrengartenweg 13 6971 Hard
Hanich Franz  Augartenweg 8a 6850 Dornbirn
Hartmann Rudolf  St. Gerold 7 6722 St. Gerold
Hartmann Max DI(HTL) Siedlung 26 6844 Altach
Hartmann Armin  Halde 106 6886 Schoppernau
Haydn Sebastian  Köhlerweg 14 6780 Schruns
Hehle Karl  Schützenstraße 18 6912 Hörbranz
Hehle Heribert  Belruptstraße 56 6900 Bregenz
Hehle Paul  Grünegger 4 6911 Lochau
Hein  Matthias  Kirchstrasse 2 6900 Bregenz
Heinzle Karl  Halde 6 6832 Zwischenwasser
Hilbe Norbert  Fliederweg 7 6850 Dornbirn
Hinteregger Beate  Sandholzerstraße 10 6844 Altach
Hirner Karl Heinz  Joh. Straussgasse 39 6850 Dornbirn
Hirschmann Bruno  Gräsalp 83 6886 Schoppernau
Hofer Albert Mag. Feldkreuzstraße 66 6890 Lustenau
Hofer Birgit  Mähdlestrasse 41 6890 Lustenau
Hohmann Karl Heinz  Unterfresch 7 6800 Feldkirch
Holzer Anita  Schlehdornweg 8 3613 Steffisburg
Holzmüller Stefan  Rhäticusstraße 1 6900 Bregenz
Hörl Christian Mag. Riedergasse 4 6900 Bregenz
Hotz Alfred  Steinacker 35 6850 Dornbirn
Huber Karl  Sigbergstraße 14 6850 Dornbirn
Huber Thomas  St. Antonius-Weg 21 6921 Kennelbach
Huber Rudolf  Büttels 6 6811 Göfis
Huber Richard  Rober 5 6820 Frastanz
Hug Alois  Appenzellerstrasse 34 6840 Götzis
Hulka Lutz  Im Wingat 6 6900 Bregenz
Ilg Tobias  Hatlerstraße 66 6850 Dornbirn
Innauer Manfred  Hirschau 11 6882 Schnepfau
Jenewein Harald  Kapfstrasse 51a 6800 Feldkirch
Kaltheier Stephen  Engelgasse 657 6863 Egg
Kaspar Karl-Heinz  Brand 39 6867 Schwarzenberg
Kaufmann Daniel  Steinenbach CH 9114 Hoffeld - Schweiz
Kaufmann Reinhard  Hnr. 20 6721 Thüringerberg
Kaufmann Martin  Gschwend 1056 6861 Alberschwende
Kaufmann Philipp   Kirchstrasse 2 6890 Lustenau
Kirmair  Christoph  Holderegg 84 6934 Sulzberg
Klimabündnis Vorarlberg Georg Künz  Kutzenau 14 6841 Mäder
Kohler Thomas  Hubermöser 955 6863 Egg
Kohler Rita  Niederau 382 6886 Schoppernau
Kohler Mathias  Tobel 185 6867 Schwarzenberg
Kohler Klaus  Niederau 382 6886 Schoppernau
König Werner  Nelkenweg 2 6973 Höchst
König Georg  Oberdaneu 2 6700 Bludenz
Konzett Angelika  Forchenwaldstraße 24 6714 Nüziders
Kopf Ulrich  Gässele 11 6841 Mäder
Kopf Reinhard  Neuburg 24 6842 Koblach
Krabbe Werner Ing. Haldenweg 33 6700 Bludenz
Krebitz Markus DI Trienzenstraße 51 6710 Nenzing
Kreidl Manfred  Bitze 33a 6842 Koblach
Kremmel Gerd  Rebengasse 29 6971 Hard
Kronlechner Agnes  Daliebis 29 6832 Batschuns
Krüger Roswitha  Krista 7 6832 Zwischenwasser
Kühne Karl  Scheidgasse 17 6812 Meiningen
Küng Markus  Elserweg 14 6714 Nüziders
Künz Georg Ing. Riedstraße 8 6714 Nüziders
Laine-Valentini Ulrike  Siedlerstrasse 6 6972 Fußach
Lampert Helmut  Kromer 9 6811 Göfis
Langes Wolfgang Bürgermeister Reitmoos 19 6914 Hohenweiler
Lenz Dietmar  Frühlingstraße 9f 6960 Wolfurt
Lenz Bernd  Linzenberg 78 6858 Schwarzach
Liebhart Barbara Mag. Gutenbergstrasse 15b 6890 Lustenau
Loos Peter  Gatterweg 1 6811 Göfis
Magg Martin  Rauhholzstraße 16B T10 6971 Hard
Maier Manfred Dr. Hauptstraße 28 6719 Bludesch
Manahl Marielle  Fluh 11D 6900 Bregenz
Manser Maria  Holderstauden 330 6886 Schoppernau
Manser Lukas  Wirth 369 6866 Andelsbuch
Marinelli Cornelia Mag Argenzipfel 87 6883 AU
Mark Brigitte und Harald  Kesseweg 73 6710 Nenzing
Martin Gerhard  Rohrbach 28 6850 Dornbirn
Marxgut Verena  Itter 565 6866 Andelsbuch
Mathis Josef  Haslat 7 6832 Zwischenwasser
Mathis Manfred  Unterberg 59 6832 Dafins
Matt Gebhard  Kapf 86 6943 Riefensberg
Matt Friedemann  Am Steg 11 6833 Weiler
Mennel Erwin  Buchans 51 6900 Möggers
Mennel Peter Mag Sportplatzweg 9 6858 Schwarzach
Metzler Bruno  Greban 45 6861 Alberschwende
Metzler Margot  Karolingerstr. 19a 6830 Rankweil
Metzler Siegfried  Mühlegasse 1a 6850 Dornbirn
Meusburger Philipp  Sägewerkstrasse 48/1 6971 Hard
Meusburger Walter  Platz 22 6870 Bezau
Meusburger Franz Karl  Herrenmahd 4 6842 Koblach
Meusburger jun. Fidel  Platz 24 6870 Bezau
Miglitsch Markus Mag. Kapfstraße 59d Top 15 6800 Gisingen
Mittelberger Herbert  Hohlweg 27 6833 Klaus
Mohr Erwin  Unterhub 13B 6960 Wolfurt
Moosbrugger Georg  Hampmann 144 6941 Langenegg
Moosbrugger Wolfgang  Oberdorf 54 6886 Schoppernau
Moosbrugger Josef  Bahngasse 22a 6890 Lustenau
Morscher Friedrich  Walgaustraße 27 6833 Weiler
Morscher Günther  Eggbühel 508 6881 Mellau
Moser Irene  Dammweg 125a 6833 Klaus
Müller Christian  Rundblick 9 6800 Tisis
Müller Gerhard  Alemannenstrasse 36c 6830 Rankweil
Muxel Margit  Rehmen 33 6883 Au
Muxel Bruno  Argenstein 9 6883 Au
Muxel Arnold  Rehmen 33 6883 Au
Nachbaur Franz  Zehentstraße 4 6832 Röthis
Nägele Joachim  Reichsstraße 16 I 6800 Altenstadt
Nasahl Harald  Alte Landstraße 27 6820 Frastanz
Natter Walter  Argenau 108 6883 Au
Nenning Ulli  Sonnengasse 32 6850 Dornbirn
Nenning Georg  Hangernfluh 105 6952 Hittisau
Nenning Reinhard DI. Sonnengasse 32 6850 Dornbirn
Nenning Peter DI Grund 1157 6863 Egg
Nesensohn Markus  Unterwaldstraße 5 6830 Laterns
Nußbaumer Peter  Gfäll 4 6941 Langenegg
Nussbaumer Martina  In der Bündt 11 6800 Feldkirch
Oberhauser Thomas  Dresslen 237 6861 Alberschwende
Ölz Thomas DI Tugstein 8 6850 Dornbirn
Ölz Jasmin Mag. Rohrmoos 47b 6850 Dornbirn
Österle Herbert  Kaltschmieden 26a 6933 Doren
Peter Alois  Rehmerhalde 137 6883 Au
Peter Warum  Rafaltenstrasse 8 6700 Bludenz
Pfanner Günter  Im Grül 5 6923 Lauterach
Pfanner Evelyn  Räterstrasse 2 6811 Göfis
Pfanner Verena und Alexander  Hof 1011 6861 Alberschwende
Pfister Walter  Garoxweg 18 6712 Thüringen
Pfleger Dieter  Mittriedstraße 8 6971 Hard
Plattner Norbert  Walgaustraße 17 6824 Schlins
Plese-Waibel Alexandra  Glatzegg 298 6942 Krumbach
Ploner Heino  Bruggerstrasse 3 6973 Höchst
Pointner Martina Mag. Baumgartenstrasse 17 6858 Schwarzach
Pol Frederic DI Dr Gilmstrasse 3 Top A09 6800 Feldkirch
Ponudic Rainer  Au 34a 6842 Koblach
Ponudic Wolfgang  Kiesweg 19 6842 Koblach
Primig Cornelia  Widnauer Straße 7 6890 Lustenau
Prossliner Christian  Hofsteigerstrasse 105a 6971 Hard
Punzenberger Rosmarie  Mühlebündt 233 6886 Schoppernau
Rädler Alfons  Dorf 52 6911 Eichenberg
Rädler Karl  Dorf 72 6911 Eichenberg
Raiffeisenbank Götzis regGenmbH   Werben 14 6842 Koblach
Raiffeisenbank Vorderbregenzerwald   Platz 186 6952 Hittisau
Raiffeisenkasse Krumbach regGenmbH   Dorf 300 6942 Krumbach
Rauch Ulrike  Waldheim 2 6830 Rankweil
Rauch Walter Bgm. Montanast 42 6822 Dünserberg
Rehm Hannes  Mühle 1001 6863 Egg
Reiner Thomas  Liechtensteiner Straße 74 Top4 6800 Tisis
Reiner Erich DI Platz 39 6870 Bezau
Reis Martin  Frühlingstraße 9g 6960 Wolfurt
Rinderer Albert  Hnr. 219 6721 Thüringerberg
Rüf Franz  Halden 156 6861 Alberschwende
Rusch Gunter Ing. Hof 497 6861 Alberschwende
Rüscher Katharina  Halde 538 6870 Bezau
Salomon Berndt Dr. Bündtweg 6 6706 Bürs
Salzmann Birgit  Rütte 47 6840 Götzis
Sausgruber Herbert Dr. Sonnengarten 12A 6973 Höchst
Schäfer Anton Dr. Forachstrasse 74 6850 Dornbirn
Schär Eva Maria  Badidastraße 61 6811 Göfis
Schedler Bertram DI Dr. Dorf 52a 6914 Hohenweiler
Schedler Clemens  Leegasse 5/13 1140 Wien
Scheidbach Joachim  Sebastianstrasse 13/DG Top 9 6800 Feldkirch
Schelling Martin  Antoniusstraße 27b 6923 Lauterach
Schinnerl Emanuel  Fluh 14 6850 Dornbirn
Schmid Gerda Mag. Gallusstraße 34A 6900 Bregenz
Schmid Erik Dr. Am Hof 6 6840 Götzis
Schmolly Walter  Schwarzen 976 6861 Alberschwende
Schöch Dietmar  Herabühelweg 4 6811 Göfis
Schrottenbaum Matthias  Außerfeldstr.5 6706 Bürs
Schuler Walter  Goststrasse 12 6844 Altach
Schüssling Johannes  Unterfeldstraße 3B 6922 Wolfurt
Schwarz Klaus  Bolgenach 82 6952 Hittisau
Schwärzler Erich  Hof 11 6951 Lingenau
Schwarzmann Claus  Hinterm Stein 306 6886 Schoppernau
Schwey Sigrid  Sandgasse 44B / Top 10 6850 Dornbirn
Seidel Wolfgang  Kapellenstraße 28a 6973 Höchst
Sen Waltraud  Mottnerstrasse 32 6820 Frastanz
Sieber Margit und Lothar  Schwarzen 97 6867 Schwarzenberg
Siegele Rainer  Böckwies 6 6841 Mäder
Siller Marcel  Zamangweg 23f 6791 St. Gallenkirch
Simma Helmut  Mitteldorf 37 6886 Schoppernau
Sinz Hermann  Schönenbühl 193 6934 Sulzberg
Siutz Harald  Achsiedlungsstrasse 31 6900 Bregenz
Sohm Erika  Schrecken 390 6883 Au
Sohm Zita  Achrain 82 6861 Alberschwende
Sohm Inge  Flurstrasse 16 6973 Höchst
Sonderegger Richard  Badidastrasse 48 6811 Göfis
Sozialistische Partei Österreich Frauen-Organisation  Jellerstraße 16 II 6700 Bludenz
Spiegel Norbert  Bürgle 4 6850 Dornbirn
Stabodin Michael  Lerchenstraße 34C 6960 Wolfurt
Stadelmann Emil und Irene  Schwarzen 43 6960 Buch
Stelzer Helmut  Schüttweg 42 DG 6800 Feldkirch
Steurer Wilfried  Glatzegg 283 6942 Krumbach
Steurer Elisabeth  Engisholz 92 6942 Krumbach
Steurer Werner  Engisholz 92 6942 Krumbach
Steurer Peter Mag. (FH) Hub 14 6914 Hohenweiler
Steurer Patrizia  Am Gufel 1 6706 Bürs
Steurer Frieda  Am Gufel 1 6706 Bürs
Steurer Konrad  Am Gufel 1 6706 Bürs
Steurer Erwind  Badhaus 345 6934 Sulzberg
Stocker Oliver  Stüben 9 6850 Dornbirn
Ströhle Johannes  Rütte 47 6840 Götzis
Strolz Bernhard  Gräsalp 361 6886 Schoppernau
Strolz Herbert  Gräsalp 362 6886 Schoppernau
Strolz Christoph  Niederau 99 6886 Schoppernau
Summer Bruno  Plankenberg 37 6722 St. Gerold
Summer Hugo  Unterfeldstrasse 64 6700 Bludenz
Sutterlüty Hanspeter  Rain 1161 6863 Egg
Sutterlüty Wilhelm  Schmarütte 135 6863 Egg
Sutterlüty Roman  Mühle 1228 - Top 1 6863 Egg
Sutterlüty Eugen  Rainerau 168 6952 Hittisau
Terzer Caroline MSc Walgaustraße 40 6811 Göfis
Thalhammer Marlene  Dorfstrasse 7 6800 Feldkirch
Travagliini-Konzett Waltraud   Neugasse 1b/9 6850 Dornbirn
Tschann Julius  Franzosenweg 2 6714 Nüziders
Tschann Johann und Elisabeth  Gerbeweg 27 6712 Thüringen
Tschernig Hans  Hartmanngasse 21 6830 Rankweil
Untermarzoner Helga  Eichbühelweg 27 6840 Götzis
Untersaubach Leone  Wendelinsgasse 20 6832 Buchebrunnen
Vallaster Isolde  Rotfeld 12 6833 Weiler
Vallaster Rudolf  Rotfeld 12 I 6833 Weiler
Vith Delfine  Pofelweg 13 6811 Göfis
Vögel Bruno  Kuhn 59 6941 Langenegg
Vögel Christian Dipl.-Ing. Graf-Wilhelm-Straße 1 6900 Bregenz
Vonach Gerhard  Kirchplatz 5/3 6820 Frastanz
Vonach Martin  Kirchplatz 5 6820 Frastanz
Vorarlberger gemeinnützige Wohnungsbau- und SiedlungsgesmbH  St.-Martin-Straße 7 6850 Dornbirn
Wagner Paul  Gallusstraße 39 6900 Bregenz
Waibel Alexandra  Glatzegg 298 6942 Krumbach
Waldenberger Birgit Dr. Ardetzenbergstraße 6b Top8 6800 Feldkirch
Walk-Schöch Brigitte  Waldfriedgasse 6 6800 Feldkirch
Walser Harald  Zum Strand 5b 6844 Altach
Wasle Doris  Schillerstrasse 15 6850 Dornbirn
Weiss Doris  Alte Jugendherberge 2 6900 Bregenz
Weithas Renate  Fährestrasse 29 6973 Höchst
Welti Klaus  Winkelbühelweg 43 6751 Braz
Wicke Elisabeth  Übermellen 16 6881 Mellau
Wiederin Reinhard  Auf Kasal 15D 6820 Frastanz
Wilburger Eva  Haldenweg 15 6700 Bludenz
Willam Michael  Malzbachweg 5 6833 Weiler
Wohlgenannt Hermann  Lange Mähder 44 6850 Dornbirn
Wolf Gerhard  Dr. A. Ritterweg 7 6833 Weiler
Zadra Daniel  Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Str 16a 6890 Lustenau
Zadra Daniel  Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Str 16a 6890 Lustenau
Zech Bernhard  Ratzbachweg 2 6833 Weiler
Zimmermann Martin  Ganähr 26 6822 Dünserberg
Zimmermann Heinrich  Winkel 30 6822 Dünserverg
Zotter Wolfgang  Im Moos 10 6890 Lustenau
A Trust Vaplon Martin  Kapuzinerstraße 6 6700 Bludenz
AEEV und Ökostrombörse Vorarlberg Punzenberger Johann  Hof 19 6861 Alberschwende
Agentur für Event u. Kommunikation VIA3 Rüscher Martina  Hof 135 6866 Andelsbuch
Agrargemeinschaft Viehweide Schwende Ölz Thomas  Im Böckler 9a 6850 Dornbirn
ALLMENDA Social Business eG Jochum-Müller Gernot   Bildgasse 10 6850 Dornbirn
Amann Alois GmbH & Co KG Amann Bernhard  Kirlastraße 24 6840 Götzis
Bau- und Brennstoff GmbH & Co KG Meusburger Walter  Gfäll 134 6941 Langenegg
Bergkäserei Schoppernau Erath Kaspar  Unterdorf 248 6886 Schoppernau
Bio Vorarlberg, Produktion und Handel GenmbH Kirisits Manuel   Jahnstraße 20 6900 Bregenz
Dalus Haydn Sebastian  Aluteilweg 1 6706 Bürs
DDM Lang Lang Robert  Oberdorf 141 6874 Bizau
Dein Finanz Partner Jäger Peter  Heimgarten 528 6866 Andelsbuch
Diözese Feldkirch Projekt Malambo Fröhlich Markus Mag Bahnhofstrasse 13 6800 Feldkirch
Dorfelektriker Mittelberger GmbH Ponudic Wolfgang  Lastenstraße 37 6840 Götzis
Druckhaus Gössler GmbH Gössler Bernhard  Ellenbogen 631 6870 Bezau
E Werke Frastanz Hubmann Herbert Ing Hauptmann Frick Strasse 3 6820 Frastanz
ee-consult Gstach Emanuel Ing. Kirchplatz 2 6820 Frastanz
Elektro Meusburger Meusburger Fidel Ing. Platz 24 6870 Bezau
Elektro Stecher Stecher Walter  Alberlochstrasse 7 6911 Lochau
Elograph GmbH Fehr Dietmar  Interpark Focus 22 6832 Röthis
Energieinstitut Vorarlberg Burtscher Josef  DI Stadtstraße 33 6850 Dornbirn
EQ Systems Bickel Andreas Ing. Wuhrkopfweg 1 6921 Kennelbach
Fetz OG BioBinIch Fetz Angelika  Marktstrasse 61 6850 Dornbirn
fink.wertvoll genießen Fink Martin  Moos 701 6866 Andelsbuch
Gemeinde Allberschwende Schwarzmann Angelika Bgm. Hof 3 6861 Alberschwende
Gemeinde Andelsbuch Kleber Bernhard Bgm. Hof 351 6866 Andelsbuch
Gemeinde Bizau Bischofberger Josef Bgm. Ing. Kirchdorf 340 6874 Bizau
Gemeinde Dalaas Gantner Christian Bgm. Bahnhofstrasse 140 6752 Dalaas
Gemeinde Doren Flatz Guido Bgm. Kirchdorf 168 6933 Doren
Gemeinde Düns Mähr Gerold Bgm. HNr. 11 6822 Düns
Gemeinde Dünserberg Rauch Walter Bgm. Montanast 22 6822 Dünserberg
Gemeinde Egg Handler Theresia Bgm. Loco 873 6863 Egg
Gemeinde Eichenberg Degasper Josef Bgm. Dorf 53 6911 Eichenberg
Gemeinde Göfis Lampert Helmut Bgm. Kirchstraße 2 6811 Göfis
Gemeinde Hittisau Beer Gerhard Bgm. Platz 370 6952 Hittisau
Gemeinde Höchst Sparr Herbert Bgm. Hauptstraße 15 6973 Höchst
Gemeinde Hohenweiler Langes Wolfgang  Bgm. Dorf 41 6914 Hohenweiler
Gemeinde Kennelbach Bertsch Hans Bgm. Fr.Schindlerstasse 1 6921 Kennelbach
Gemeinde Krumbach Hirschbühl Arnold Bgm. Dorf 2 6942 Krumbach
Gemeinde Langenegg Krottenhammer Kurt Bgm. Bach 127 6941 Langenegg
Gemeinde Laterns Ludescher Heinz Bgm.Ing. Laternserstraße 6 6830 Laterns
Gemeinde Lochau Simma Michael Bgm. Dr. Landstrasse 22 6911 Lochau
Gemeinde Mäder Siegele Rainer Bgm. Alte Schulstraße 7 6841 Mäder
Gemeinde Mellau Bischofberger Tobias Bgm. Platz 292 6881 Mellau
Gemeinde Satteins Metzler Anton Bgm. Kirchstrasse 15 6822 Satteins
Gemeinde Schoppernau Beer Walter Bgm Gemeindeamt 6886 Schoppernau
Gemeinde Sulzberg Blank Helmut Bgm. Gemeindeamt 6934 Sulzberg
Gemeinde Thüringerberg Müller Wilhelm Bgm. Ing. Thüringerberg 270 6721 Thüringerberg
Gemeinde Zwischenwasser Tschabrun Kilian Bgm. Hauptstraße 14 6835 Zwischenwasser
Gemeindeverband Sozialzentrum Satteins Jagdberg Metzler Anton Bgm. Kirchstrasse 15 6822 Satteins
Grüne Vorarlberg Alton Juliane  Bergstraße 6 EG 6900 Bregenz
Heizfink Fink Dietmar  Schüssel 95 6934 Sulzberg
Huber Installationen Huber Thomas  Dammstrasse 61 6922 Wolfurt
Ing. Rusch Gunter GmbH Rusch Gunter  Nannen 721 6861 Alberschwende
Installationen/Energietechnik GmbH Steurer  Siegfried  Bersbuch 743 6866 Andelsbuch
Josef Lins Gmbh & Co KG Lins Josef  Königshofstrasse 35 6800 Feldkirch-Altenstadt
Kiechel & Hagleitner Hagleitner Peter  Quellenstrasse 22 6900 Bregenz
Kinderhilfswerk Costalanka Wiehl Siegbert  Steinlochstr. 4 6971 Hard
Landwirtschaftskammer Vorarlberg Bechter Gebhard Dr. Montfortstraße 9 -11 6900 Bregenz
Licht und Wärme Elektrotechnik Burtscher Bernhard  Kirchdorf 92 6741 Raggal
LUGA TECH GmbH Drucklufttechnik    Straßenhäuser 41c 6842 Koblach
Marktgemeinde Bezau Steurer Gerhard Bgm. Zentrum 1 6870 Bezau
Marktgemeinde Frastanz Gabriel Eugen Bgm. Sägenplatz 1 6820 Frastanz
Marktgemeinde Götzis Stabodin Michael  Bahnhofstraße 15 6840 Götzis
Marktgemeinde Nenzing Kasseroler Florian Bgm. Landstrasse 1 6710 Nenzing
Marktgemeinde Wolfurt Natter Christian Bgm. Schulstrasse 1 6922 Wolfurt
Marktgemeindeamt Hard Köhlmeier Harald Bgm. Marktstrasse 18 6971 Hard
Martin Holzbau GmbH & Co Martin Gerhard  Rohrbach 28 6850 Dornbirn
Martinshof VertriebsGmbH Martin Bertram  Risar 36a 6960 Buch
Maschinenring Vorarlberg Wohlgennt Günter  Am Ermenbach 3 6845 Hohenems
Mitanand Punzenberger Johann  Mühlebündt 233 6886 Schoppernau
Morscher Bau und Projektmangement Morscher Günter  Klaus 303a 6881 Mellau
Motorboot Segelsportverein Rheindelta Ludescher Kurt  Sägerweg 2 6833 Weiler
NEUM Punzenberger Johann   Mühlebündt 233 6886 Schoppernau
NEUM Punzenberger Johann   Mühlebündt 233 6886 Schoppernau
Ortsmarketing Lustenau GmbH Schulz Michael  Schillerstrasse 11 6890 Lustenau
Passivhaus Wolfurt Zweier Gerhard  Eichenstraße 37a 6960 Wolfurt
Pfarre Eichenberg Rädler Alfons   Dorf 1 6911 Eichenberg
Pfarre Frastanz Wegleitner P. Gottfried  Schlossweg2 6820 Frastanz
PV Sulzberg Oberdorf 564/3 Giselbrecht Philipp  Oberdorf 564/3 6934 Sulzberg
PZWEI Pressearbeit Pendl Wolfgang  Plattenstrasse 5 6900 Bregenz
Raffeisenbank Leiblachtal reg. GenmbH Giselbrecht Hubert   Heribrandstrasse 1 6912 Hörbranz
Raiffeisenbank Au Bankstelle Schoppernau Bayer Thomas  Unterdorf 2 6886 Schoppernau
Raiffeisenbank Mittelbregenzerwald Fechtig Armin  Loco 12 6863 Egg
Raiffeisenbank Sibratsgfäll Österle Guido  Dorf 18 6952 Sibratsgfäll
Raiffeisenbank Vorderbregenzerwald Bilgeri Gotthard   Bach 56 6941 Langenegg
Reisegger Elektro GmbH & Co KG Reisegger Willi  Studa 1 6800 Feldkirch-Tisis
Rudolf Natter GmbH & Co KG Natter Rudolf  Ellenbogen 210 6870 Bezau
Sagenvier Designkommunikation Ramoser Sigi  Sägerstrasse 11 6850 Dornbirn
SatTV Nesensohn Nesensohn Klaus  Unterkirchdorfstraße 10 6830 Laterns
Siller GmbH Siller Marcel  Sportplatzweg 15 6811 Göfis
Sonnenkraftwerk Blons - Anlage 9 Bertel Alfons  Unterrain 129 6723 Blons
Sonnweber - optimiert Energie Sonnweber Peter  Hofsteigstr. 2a 6923 Lauterach
Stadtwerke Feldkirch Trefalt Manfred Dr. Leusbündtweg 49 6800 Feldkirch
Steurer Vermietungs und Verpachtungs OEG Steurer Konrad  Am Gufel 6706 Bürs
Strategie und Kommunikation GmbH Gögl Hans Joachim  Belruptstrasse 17 6900 Bregenz
Technisches Büro Ritter Ritter Gerhard Ing. Bühel 740 6866 Andelsbuch
Vorarlberger Gemeindehaus Umweltverband Studer Fritz DI Marktstraße 51 6850 Dornbirn
Walch bewegt Walch Richard  Hinterofenstrasse 26 6714 Nüziders
Wälder Versicherung VaG Mennel Christoph   Hof 400 6866 Andelsbuch
Wälderhaus Bau- u. BrennstoffhandelgmbH & Co Meusburger Walter   Wilbinger 661 - 662 6870 Bezau
WeberMathis+Freunde Weber Bernhard  Steinebach 13 6850 Dornbirn
Wegweiser - Büro für gute Ideen Weger Julia  Hof 651a/12 6867 Schwarzenberg
Weithas GmbH Weithas Bernhard  Rosenweg 3c 6923 Lauterach