Nr. Art der Anlage Firma Name Strasse (Postfach) PLZ Ort
20 Fotovoltaik Amann Alois GmbH & Co KG Amann Bernhard  Kirlastrasse 24 6840 Götzis
21 Fotovoltaik Amann Manuela  Stab 7 6842 Koblach
26 Fotovoltaik Albrecht August  Niederau 342 6886 Schoppernau
29 Biogas Bechter Reinhard  Kuhn 63 6941 Langenegg
30 Fotovoltaik Bertel Nikolaus  Unterrain 4 6723 Blons
31 Fotovoltaik Bertel Nikolaus  Hüggen 49 6723 Blons
32 Fotovoltaik Sonnenkraftwerk Blons - Anlage 9 Bertel Alfons  Unterrain 129 6723 Blons
33 Fotovoltaik Sonnenkraftwerk Blons - Anlage 9 Bertel Alfons  Hüggen 49 6723 Blons
35 Fotovoltaik Bickel Klaus  Hüggen 6723 Blons
36 Fotovoltaik Biegger Siegfried  Weinbergstrasse 4 6912 Hörbranz
37 Fotovoltaik Biegger Helmut  Landstrasse 17 6911 Lochau
38 Fotovoltaik Bischof Stefan  Oberdamüls 240 6884 Damüls
40 Fotovoltaik Böhler Oskar und Erika  Bucherstr. 41 6922 Wolfurt
43 Fotovoltaik Bolter Benedikt  Diesenäuele 19a 6842 Koblach
44 Kleinwasserkraft Burtscher Markus  Innerbachstraße 7 6773 Vandans
45 Fotovoltaik Christof Norbert Ing. Niederbahn 26 6850 Dornbirn
46 Fotovoltaik Christof Norbert Ing. Ebnit Sportplatz 6850 Dornbirn
47 Fotovoltaik Christof Norbert Ing. Straßenhäuser 27 6842 Koblach
49 Fotovoltaik Decker Reinhard  Unterberg 22 6832 Zwischenwasser
50 Kleinwasserkraft Dobler Marianne  Mühle 38 6723 Blons
51 Kleinwasserkraft Dreher Richard  Beckenmann 2 6850 Dornbirn
52 Kleinwasserkraft Dünser Markus  Schönenbach 346 6870 Bezau
53 Fotovoltaik Eberle Helene  Bütscheln 129 6952 Hittisau
54 Fotovoltaik Ehrne Elisabeth Sonja  Sebastianstraße 25 6805 Feldkirch
55 Fotovoltaik Eiter Gabriele und Helmut  Buchwald 10 6832 Zwischenwasser
56 Kleinwasserkraft Engstler Friedrich  Feld 105 6752 Dalaas
58 Fotovoltaik Erhart Andreas  Hüggen 6723 Blons
59 Fotovoltaik Erhart Thomas  Hüggen 6723 Blons
60 Fotovoltaik Ertl Stefan  Obere Gasse 35 6751 Braz
61 Fotovoltaik Faißt Markus  Nussbaum 361 6952 Hittisau
62 Fotovoltaik Feist Günther  Hennawies 1 6822 Satteins
63 Fotovoltaik Feistenauer Bernhard  Schweizerstrasse 53 6812 Meiningen
64 Fotovoltaik Feldkircher Günter  Greben 442 6870 Bezau
65 Fotovoltaik Fessler Ernst  Dorf 286 6932 Langen
67 Biogas Fetz Arthur  Martinsruh 1 6850 Dornbirn
68 Fotovoltaik Fink Edith  Heidegg 591 6866 Andelsbuch
69 Fotovoltaik Fink Edith  Elmoos 443 6863 Egg
70 Biogas Fink Georg  Lerchenauerstrasse 78 6923 Lauterach
72 Fotovoltaik Fischer Olga  Großdorf 37 6863 Egg
73 Fotovoltaik Fleisch Walter  Spielerstraße 25 6845 Hohenems
74 Fotovoltaik Fritsche Erich  Matin 55 6707 Bürserberg
76 Fotovoltaik Gächter Ivo  Bad Reuteweg 4b 6800 Feldkirch
78 Fotovoltaik Geser Elektrotechnik Geser Bernhard  Brüggele 331 6861 Alberschwende
79 Fotovoltaik Gmeiner Hubert  Lanzen 226 6861 Alberschwende
80 Fotovoltaik Grabher Arno  Bildgasse 18 6890 Lustenau
81 Fotovoltaik Grabher Ingeborg  Bildgasse 18 6890 Lustenau
82 Fotovoltaik Graf Helmut  Gatschief 3 6751 Braz
85 Fotovoltaik Hartmann Rudolf  St. Gerold 7 6722 St. Gerold
86 Fotovoltaik Hartmann Max DI(HTL) Gulmweg 31 6834 Übersaxen
87 Fotovoltaik Hasler Robert  Schloßgasse 3 6922 Wolfurt
89 Fotovoltaik Heinzle Karl  Kapf 1 6832 Zwischenwasser
90 Fotovoltaik Heinzle Karl  Halde 6 6832 Zwischenwasser
91 Fotovoltaik Biomasse Heizwerk Egg Hiller Ignaz  Pfister 1090 6863 Egg
92 Fotovoltaik Hutter Richard  Erlachstraße 22 a+b 6912 Hörbranz
93 Biogas BioGasHof GesbR Tobias und Margit Ilg Ilg Tobias  Vordere Fängen 6850 Dornbirn
95 Fotovoltaik Huber Karl  Sigbergstraße 14 6850 Dornbirn
96 Fotovoltaik Kaspar Karl-Heinz  Brand 39 6867 Schwarzenberg
97 Fotovoltaik Keckeis Wilfried  Schwendestrasse 2 6830 Laterns
98 Fotovoltaik EG Geschwister Keckeis Keckeis Wilfried  Haldenstrasse 10 6830 Laterns
99 Fotovoltaik Klisch Cornelia  In der Halde 26a 6700 Bludenz
100 Fotovoltaik Kohler Anton und Daniela  Schwarzen 42 6960 Buch
101 Fotovoltaik Kohler Thomas  Hubermöser 955 6863 Egg
103 Fotovoltaik Kohler Rita  Niederau 382 6886 Schoppernau
104 Fotovoltaik Kohler Mathias  Tobel 185 6867 Schwarzenberg
106 Fotovoltaik Krebitz Ulrike  Trienzenstraße 51 6710 Nenzing
107 Fotovoltaik Kühne Karl  Scheidgasse 17 6812 Meiningen
109 Fotovoltaik Kühne Birgit  Brunnenweg 2 6812 Meiningen
110 Fotovoltaik Kühne Josef und Martha  Brunnenweg 9 6812 Meiningen
111 Fotovoltaik Kühne Maria  Brunnenweg 11 6812 Meiningen
112 Fotovoltaik Kühne Gabriele  Brunnenweg 13 6812 Meiningen
113 Fotovoltaik Kühne Gabriele  Brunnenweg 8 6812 Meiningen
114 Fotovoltaik Küng Markus  Elserweg 14 6714 Nüziders
115 Fotovoltaik Künz Georg Ing. Riedstraße 8 6714 Nüziders
116 Fotovoltaik Lerchbaumer Elfrieda  Brunnenfeldstraße 23 6700 Bludenz
117 Fotovoltaik Kurt Ludescher u. Mitbesitzer Ludescher Kurt  Sägerweg 2 6833 Weiler
118 Kleinwasserkraft Kurt Ludescher u. Mitbesitzer Ludescher Kurt  Sägerweg 2 6833 Weiler
119 Fotovoltaik Bürgerbeteiligungs-Fotovoltaikanlage Thüringen GnBR Marcabruni Jürgen  St. Anna Straße 4 6712 Thüringen
120 Fotovoltaik Marte Manfred  Schlösslestraße 21 6832 Röthis
121 Fotovoltaik Martin Gerhard  Rohrbach 28 6850 Dornbirn
123 Kleinwasserkraft Stadtwerke Feldkirch Trefalt Manfred Dr. Schießstätte 6800 Feldkirch
127 Fotovoltaik Mathis Josef  Haslat 7 6832 Zwischenwasser
128 Fotovoltaik Mathis Manfred  Unterberg 59 6832 Dafins
129 Fotovoltaik Matt Gebhard  Kapf 86 6943 Riefensberg
130 Fotovoltaik Matt Friedemann  Am Steg 11 6833 Weiler
131 Kleinwasserkraft Mätzler Josef  Bündt 131 6870 Bezau
132 Fotovoltaik Mennel Erwin  Buchans 51 6900 Möggers
133 Fotovoltaik Metzler Bruno  Greban 820 6861 Alberschwende
134 Fotovoltaik Metzler Bruno  Greban 963 6861 Alberschwende
135 Kleinwasserkraft E-Werk Schlins Metzler OG Metzler Guntram   E Werkstrasse 55 6824 Schlins
136 Kleinwasserkraft Rohrer Gesmbh Rohrer Richard  Schmidtobel 6751 Innerbraz
137 Fotovoltaik Elektro Meusburger Meusburger Fidel Ing. Wilbinger 6870 Bezau
138 Fotovoltaik Elektro Meusburger Meusburger Fidel Ing. Wilbinger 6870 Bezau
139 Fotovoltaik Elektro Meusburger Meusburger Fidel Ing. Wilbinger 6870 Bezau
140 Fotovoltaik Elektro Meusburger Meusburger Fidel Ing. Wilbinger 6870 Bezau
141 Fotovoltaik Elektro Meusburger Meusburger Fidel Ing. Wilbinger 6870 Bezau
142 Fotovoltaik Elektro Meusburger Meusburger Fidel Ing. Wilbinger 6870 Bezau
143 Fotovoltaik Elektro Meusburger Meusburger Fidel Ing. Platz 24 6870 Bezau
144 Fotovoltaik Meusburger Maria  Platz 22 6870 Bezau
145 Fotovoltaik Meusburger Philipp  Alte Strasse 33A 6971 Hard
146 Fotovoltaik Moosmann Alois  Thal 72 6934 Sulzberg
147 Fotovoltaik Morscher Friedrich  Walgaustrasse 27 6833 Weiler
148 Fotovoltaik Morscher Friedrich  Buxera 12 6833 Weiler
150 Fotovoltaik Muxel Margit  Rehmen 33 6883 Au
151 Fotovoltaik Nachbaur Judith  Röslegasse 5 6832 Röthis
152 Fotovoltaik Nachbaur Franz  Röslegasse 5 6832 Röthis
153 Kleinwasserkraft Rudolf Natter GmbH & Co KG Natter Rudolf  Ellenbogen 210 6870 Bezau
154 Fotovoltaik Nenning Ulli  Sonnengasse 32 6850 Dornbirn
155 Fotovoltaik SatTV Nesensohn Nesensohn Klaus  Unterkirchdorfstr. 10 6830 Laterns
156 Kleinwasserkraft SatTV Nesensohn Nesensohn Klaus  Werkweg 1 6830 Laterns
157 Fotovoltaik Nesensohn Amanda und Peter  Mühlestraße 4 6830 Laterns
158 Fotovoltaik Nesensohn Elke  Wengen 5 6830 Zwischenwasser
159 Fotovoltaik Niederländer Reinhard  Hummelbergstraße 24 6832 Röthis
160 Fotovoltaik Pallhuber-Kühne Roswitha  Agatheweg 7 6812 Meiningen
161 Fotovoltaik Sonnenkraftwerk Blons - Anlage 11 Pfister Helene  Hüggen 49 6723 Blons
162 Fotovoltaik Pfister Walter  Garoxweg 18 6712 Thüringen
163 Fotovoltaik Pfleger Dieter  Mittriedstraße 8 6971 Hard
164 Fotovoltaik Plattner Norbert  Walgaustrasse 17 6824 Schlins
165 Fotovoltaik Dorfelektriker Mittelberger GmbH Ponudic Wolfgang  Lastenstraße 37 6840 Götzis
166 Fotovoltaik NEUM Punzenberger Johann   Pfister, BORG Egg 6863 Egg
167 Fotovoltaik Mitanand Punzenberger Johann  Sennhaus 6886 Schoppernau
168 Fotovoltaik Punzenberger Rosmarie  Mühlebündt 233 6886 Schoppernau
169 Fotovoltaik Rauch Ulrike  Waldheim 2 6830 Rankweil
170 Fotovoltaik Rusch Gunter Ing. Hof 497 6861 Alberschwende
171 Fotovoltaik Ing. Rusch Gunter GmbH Rusch Gunter  Nannen 721 6861 Alberschwende
172 Fotovoltaik Ing. Rusch Gunter GmbH Rusch Gunter  Nannen 721 6861 Alberschwende
173 Kleinwasserkraft Luka Davi Energieerzeugungs GmbH Salomon Rainer  Im Lug 10 a 6706 Bürs
174 Fotovoltaik Schachenhofer Rainer u. Dietmar  Juxweg 5 + 5a 6804 Feldkirch
175 Fotovoltaik Schär Eva Maria  Badidastraße 61 6811 Göfis
177 Fotovoltaik Schneider Herma  Hüggen 6723 Blons
178 Fotovoltaik Schwarz Klaus  Bolgenach 82 6952 Hittisau
179 Fotovoltaik Sieber Margit und Lothar  Schwarzen 97 6867 Schwarzenberg
183 Fotovoltaik Sonnweber - optimiert Energie Sonnweber Peter  Bleicheweg 16 6923 Lauterach
184 Fotovoltaik Sonnweber - optimiert Energie Sonnweber Peter  Montfortplatz 16, HS Lauterach 6923 Lauterach
185 Fotovoltaik Stabodin Michael  Bäumle 1 6911 Lochau
186 Fotovoltaik Marktgemeinde Götzis Stabodin Michael  Möslestraße 19 6840 Götzis
187 Fotovoltaik Marktgemeinde Götzis Stabodin Michael  Am Bach 10 6840 Götzis
188 Fotovoltaik Marktgemeinde Götzis Stabodin Michael  Am Bach 10 6840 Götzis
189 Fotovoltaik Marktgemeinde Götzis Stabodin Michael  Blattur 37 6840 Götzis
190 Fotovoltaik Marktgemeinde Götzis Stabodin Michael  St. Ulrichstraße 20 6840 Götzis
191 Fotovoltaik Stadelmann Emil und Irene  Schwarzen 43 6960 Buch
192 Fotovoltaik Stadelmann Markus Bäckerei Konditorei Stadelmann Markus  Bergstraße 9 6850 Dornbirn
193 Fotovoltaik Steurer Wilfried  Glatzegg 283 6942 Krumbach
194 Fotovoltaik Steurer Wilfried  Glatzegg 283 6942 Krumbach
195 Fotovoltaik Steurer Wilfried  Glatzegg 283 6942 Krumbach
196 Fotovoltaik Steurer Elisabeth  Engisholz 92 6942 Krumbach
197 Biogas Tschann Julius  Franzosenweg 2 6714 Nüziders
198 Biogas Tschugmell Florian  Aulandweg 8 6706 Bürs
199 Fotovoltaik Vallaster Isolde  Rüttenstraße 13b 6800 Feldkirch - Gisingen
200 Fotovoltaik Vith Delfine  Pofelweg 13 6811 Göfis
201 Biogas Vögel Bruno  Kuhn 59 6941 Langenegg
202 Fotovoltaik Vögel Margit  Kuhn 59 6941 Langenegg
204 Fotovoltaik Vosahlo Wolfgang  Fidelisstraße 27 6800 Feldkirch
205 Fotovoltaik Waldner Michael  Abtshalde 32 6832 Röthis
207 Biogas Wohlgenannt Hermann  Lange Mähder 44 6850 Dornbirn
208 Biogas Wohlgenannt & Wohlgenannt GesbR Wohlgenannt Christoph  Obere Gleggen 40 6850 Dornbirn
209 Fotovoltaik Wolf Gerhard  Dr. A. Ritterweg 7 6833 Weiler
210 Fotovoltaik Wolf Margit  Dr. A. Ritterweg 7 6833 Weiler
211 Fotovoltaik Zech Bernhard  Kommingerstraße 19 6840 Götzis
212 Fotovoltaik Zech Bernhard  Bahnhofstraße 49 6840 Götzis
213 Fotovoltaik Oberhauser & Schedler Oberhauser Werner  Bühel 6866 Andelsbuch
214 Fotovoltaik Wälderhaus Bau- u. BrennstoffhandelgmbH & Co Meusburger Walter   Wilbinger 661-662 6870 Bezau
215 Fotovoltaik Wälderhaus Bau- u. BrennstoffhandelgmbH & Co Meusburger Walter   Wilbinger 661-662 6870 Bezau
216 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Hittisau Beer Gerhard Bgm. Platz 189 6952 Hittisau
217 Fotovoltaik Klimmer Wohnbau Klimmer Jochen  Eisengasse 12 6850 Dornbirn
218 Fotovoltaik Martin Holzbau GmbH & Co Martin Gerhard  Rohrbach 28 6850 Dornbirn
220 Fotovoltaik Josef Lins Gmbh & Co KG Lins Josef  Königshofstrasse 35 6800 Feldkirch-Altenstadt
221 Fotovoltaik Reisegger Elektro GmbH & Co KG Reisegger Willi  Liechtensteinerstraße 54 6800 Feldkirch-Tisis
223 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Mäder Siegele Rainer Bgm. Neue Landstrasse 23 6841 Mäder
224 Fotovoltaik Elograph GmbH Fehr Dietmar  Interpark Focus 22 6832 Röthis
225 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Zwischenwasser Tschabrun Kilian Bgm. Volksschule Batschuns, Furxstraße 1 6835 Zwischenwasser
226 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Zwischenwasser Tschabrun Kilian Bgm. Jugendhaus Muntlix, Fidelisgasse 6835 Zwischenwasser
227 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Zwischenwasser Tschabrun Kilian Bgm. Mittelschule, Fidelisgasse 6 6835 Zwischenwasser
230 Kleinwasserkraft Sporthotel Domig OEG Domig Peter  Faschina HNr. 92 6733 Fontanella
231 Fotovoltaik Summer Bruno  Hüggen 6723 Blons
244 Fotovoltaik Bertel Nikolaus  Unterrain 4 6723 Blons
245 Kleinwasserkraft Dobler Marianne  Mühle 38 6723 Blons
246 Fotovoltaik Bürgerbeteiligungs-Fotovoltaikanlage Thüringen GnBR Marcabruni Jürgen  St. Anna Straße 4 6712 Thüringen
247 Fotovoltaik Metzler Bruno  Greban 45a 6861 Alberschwende
250 Fotovoltaik Nasahl Harald  Bahnhofstraße 4 6820 Frastanz
251 Biogas Kopf Ulrich  Gässele 11 6841 Mäder
256 Kleinwasserkraft Marktgemeinde Nenzing Kasseroler Florian Bgm. Landstrasse 1 6710 Nenzing
265 Kleinwasserkraft Wassergenossenschaft Mellau Haller Jürgen  Prinzwies 6881 Mellau
266 Fotovoltaik Burtscher Norbert  Gorishalde 11 6712 Thüringen
270 Kleinwasserkraft Bitsche Holding GmbH Bitsche Lorenz  Buchboden 6731 Sonntag
271 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Langenegg Krottenhammer Kurt Bgm. Gfäll 6941 Langenegg
273 Fotovoltaik Sonnweber - optimiert Energie Sonnweber Peter  Hälin 220 6932 Langen bei Bregenz
274 Fotovoltaik Rauch Walter Bgm. Dünserberg 42 6822 Dünserberg
275 Fotovoltaik Zimmermann Martin  Ganähr 26 6822 Dünserberg
276 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Dünserberg Rauch Walter Bgm. Montanast 22 6822 Dünserberg
277 Fotovoltaik E Plus GmbH Krauß Bernd  Impulszentrum Bregenzerwald 6863 Egg
278 Fotovoltaik Sohm Erika  Schrecken 409 6883 Au
280 Fotovoltaik Sonnenscheinstipendium Reis Martin  Stadtstrasse 33 6850 Dornbirn
281 Pflanzenöl Kristberg Bioenergie GmbH Zudrell Jürgen  Kristberg 240 6780 Silbertal im Montafon
282 Fotovoltaik Nasahl Harald  Alte Landstraße 27 6820 Frastanz
283 Fotovoltaik Dachdecker Hämmerle Hämmerle Ernst  Grindlstrasse 21a 6890 Lustenau
284 Fotovoltaik Marktgemeinde Wolfurt Natter Christian Bgm. Mähdlestrasse 27 6922 Wolfurt
285 Fotovoltaik Marte Gerold   Hintereggele 4/1 6836 Viktorsberg
287 Fotovoltaik Meusburger Franz Karl  Herrenmahd 4 6842 Koblach
288 Fotovoltaik Pfarre Frastanz Wegleitner P. Gottfried  Schlossweg 2 6820 Frastanz
289 Fotovoltaik Rinderer Albert  Hnr. 219 6721 Thüringerberg
290 Fotovoltaik Gesnbr Rauch Walter  Dünserberg 19 6822 Dünserberg
293 Fotovoltaik Tischlerei Sigg Sigg Hubert  Allgäustrasse 155 6912 Hörbranz
295 Fotovoltaik NEUM Punzenberger Johann   Nr. 30 6822 Dünserberg
296 Fotovoltaik Hartmann Beatrix  Winkel 57 6822 Dünserberg
298 Fotovoltaik Diözese Feldkirch Projekt Malambo Fröhlich Markus Mag Bahnhofstrasse 13 6800 Feldkirch
299 Fotovoltaik Walla Michaela und Gunar  Senden 7 6811 Göfis
301 Fotovoltaik Raiffeisenbank Mittelbregenzerwald Fechtig Armin  Loco 12 6863 Egg
302 Fotovoltaik Hämmerle Walter und Marlene  Bayer 4 6914 Hohenweiler
303 Fotovoltaik Küng Klaus Emil Dipl. Päd. Brantmannstraße 6 6912 Hörbranz
304 Fotovoltaik Gstach Emanuel Ing. Ldm.Eggerstr. 16 6820 Frastanz
328 Fotovoltaik Nenning Georg  Kreuzbühl 570 6952 Hittisau
330 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Zwischenwasser Tschabrun Kilian Bgm. Austrasse 60 6835 Zwischenwasser
331 Fotovoltaik Stefan Fechtig  Wilbinger 569 6870 Bezau
333 Fotovoltaik E Werke Frastanz Hubmann Herbert Ing Hauptmann Frick Strasse 3 6820 Frastanz
335 Fotovoltaik Ponudic Rainer  Au 34a 6842 Koblach
336 Fotovoltaik Geser Elektrotechnik Geser Bernhard  Schwarzen 808 6861 Alberschwende
337 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Göfis Lampert Helmut Bgm. Pofelweg 6811 Göfis
338 Fotovoltaik Summer Bernhard  Walgaustrasse 24a 6833 Weiler
340 Fotovoltaik Gut Tobias  Raiffeisenstrasse 14 6832 Sulz
342 Fotovoltaik Oberhauser Thomas  Brüggele 331 6861 Alberschwende
343 Fotovoltaik Oberhauser Thomas  Dresslen 237 6861 Alberschwende
344 Fotovoltaik Marxgut Verena  Itter 565 6866 Andelsbuch
345 Fotovoltaik Rüf Franz  Halden 156 6861 Alberschwende
346 Fotovoltaik Schuler Walter  Goststrasse 12 6844 Altach
348 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Schoppernau Beer Walter Bgm Unterdorf 2c 6886 Schoppernau
349 Fotovoltaik Seeberger Bertram  Am Giggelstein 27 6912 Hörbranz
350 Fotovoltaik Seidl Jochen  Schützenstrasse 7 6832 Sulz
352 Fotovoltaik Summer Hugo  Unterfeldstrasse 64 6700 Bludenz
353 Fotovoltaik Bachmann Franz   Brunnenfeldstrasse 35 6700 Bludenz
355 Fotovoltaik Ponudic Wolfgang  Kiesweg 19 6842 Koblach
356 Fotovoltaik Feuerstein Rene  Hinteracker 100 6960 Buch
357 Fotovoltaik Schinnerl Emanuel  Bundesstrasse 1 6842 Koblach
358 Fotovoltaik Längle Dietmar  Dr. Heinzlestrasse 14 6840 Götzis
359 Fotovoltaik Längle Brigitte  Im Ried 23a 6842 Koblach
360 Fotovoltaik Sutterlüty Eugen  Rainerau 168 6952 Hittisau
361 Fotovoltaik Walser Harald  Zum Sand 5b 6844 Altach
362 Fotovoltaik Sutterlüty Roman  Mühle 1228 - Top 1 6863 Egg
363 Fotovoltaik Fink Peter  Greben 505 6870 Bezau
365 Fotovoltaik Grießer Reinhard  Spielerstrasse 74 6845 Hohenems
366 Fotovoltaik Ortsmarketing Lustenau GmbH Schulz Michael  Kreisverkehr Dornbirner Sägerstrasse 6890 Lustenau
367 Fotovoltaik Moser Gebhard  Dammweg 25a 6833 Klaus
375 Fotovoltaik Huber Richard  Rober 5 6820 Frastanz
377 Fotovoltaik Motorboot Segelsportverein Rheindelta Ludescher Kurt  Im Böschen 35 6971 Hard
378 Fotovoltaik Haydn Sebastian  Köhlerweg 14 6780 Schruns
383 Fotovoltaik die meuse. e.U. Meusburger Stefan  Mittlere 114 6870 Bezau
390 Fotovoltaik ALLMENDA Social Business eG Jochum-Müller Gernot   Druckergasse 5 6900 Bregenz
392 Fotovoltaik Pfarre Eichenberg Rädler Alfons   Dorf 1 6911 Eichenberg
393 Fotovoltaik Baldessari Markus  Linzenberg 26 6858 Schwarzach
394 Fotovoltaik Diozöse Feldkirch Willam Michael  Bahnhofstraße 13 6800 Feldkirch
396 Fotovoltaik Nußbaumer Korinna  Oberfeld 1 6914 Hohenweiler
397 Fotovoltaik Giselbrecht Anton  Langen 147 6934 Sulzberg
398 Fotovoltaik PV Sulzberg Oberdorf 564/3 Giselbrecht Philipp  Oberdorf 564/3 6934 Sulzberg
399 Fotovoltaik Welti Klaus  Winkelbühelweg 43 6751 Braz
400 Fotovoltaik Faißt Georg  Zeihenbühl 96 6951 Lingenau
401 Fotovoltaik Kremmel Gerd  Rebengasse 29 6971 Hard
403 Fotovoltaik Rüf Franz  Hof 19 6861 Alberschwende
406 Fotovoltaik Sen Waltraud  Mottnerstrasse 32 6820 Frastanz
411 Fotovoltaik Kaufmann Martin  Gschwend 1056 6861 Alberschwende
415 Fotovoltaik Waltle Josef  Kreuzstrasse 24 6824 Schlins
420 Fotovoltaik Heizfink Fink Dietmar  Schüssel 95b 6934 Sulzberg
421 Fotovoltaik Gut Erika  Dorfstrasse 39 6800 Feldkirch
422 Fotovoltaik Ludescher Elmar  Sägerweg 4 6833 Weiler
423 Fotovoltaik Kurt Ludescher u. Mitbesitzer Ludescher Kurt  Volkschule Weiler 6833 Weiler
424 Fotovoltaik Volksbank Vorarlberg e.Gen Ender Helmut  Rautenastrasse 24 6832 Röthis
426 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Egg Handler Theresia Bgm. Sozialzentrum 6863 Egg
429 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Lochau Simma Michael Bgm. Dr. Landstrasse 28 Hauptschule 6911 Lochau
430 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Lochau Simma Michael Bgm. Dr. Landstrasse 28b SPZ 6911 Lochau
431 Fotovoltaik Raffeisenbank Leiblachtal reg. GenmbH Giselbrecht Hubert   Heribrandstrasse 3 6912 Hörbranz
432 Fotovoltaik Raffeisenbank Leiblachtal reg. GenmbH Giselbrecht Hubert   Dorf 106 6911 Eichenberg
433 Fotovoltaik Rädler Alfons  Dorf 52 6911 Eichenberg
434 Fotovoltaik Stecher Ruth  Alberlochstrasse 7 6911 Lochau
453 Fotovoltaik Fink Thomas  Bach 25 6943 Riefensberg
470 Fotovoltaik Klimabündnis Vorarlberg Georg Künz  Kutzenau 14 6841 Mäder
471 Kleinwasserkraft Klimabündnis Vorarlberg Georg Künz  Kutzenau 14 6841 Mäder
472 Fotovoltaik Gapp Gerhard  Katzatobel 10 6811 Göfis
476 Fotovoltaik B&T Immobilien Summer Bernhard  Feldstrasse 14 6833 Weiler
478 Fotovoltaik Zadra Daniel  H.Sargissian 8, Gyumri Armenia 6800 Feldkirch
479 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Krumbach Hirschbühl Arnold Bgm. Au 6942 Krumbach
483 Fotovoltaik Volksschule Weiler Ludescher Kurt  Volksschule 6833 Weiler
491 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Lochau Simma Michael Bgm. Dr. Klausmühle 6911 Lochau
495 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Hittisau Beer Gerhard Bgm. Platz 406 6952 Hittisau
496 Kleinwasserkraft Gemeinde Hittisau Beer Gerhard Bgm. Helmisau 6952 Hittisau
497 Kleinwasserkraft Gemeinde Hittisau Beer Gerhard Bgm. Herbigen 6952 Hittisau
498 Fotovoltaik Bertsch Thomas  Oberkrumbach 281 6942 Krumbach
499 Fotovoltaik Blank Richard  Landrath 19 6934 Sulzberg
501 Fotovoltaik Kaltheier Stephen  Engelgasse 657 6863 Egg
502 Fotovoltaik Biowärme Götzis Feuerstein Samuel  Lastenstrasse 6840 Götzis
503 Fotovoltaik Loaker Tours Loaker Ralf  Bundesstrasse 12 6842 Koblach
504 Fotovoltaik E Werke Frastanz Hubmann Herbert Ing Biowärme Frastanz 6820 Frastanz
505 Fotovoltaik Alpenkäse Bregenzerwald Metzler Hermann  Sennerei Alpenkäse 6870 Bezau
513 Fotovoltaik Agrargemeinschaft Viehweide Schwende Ölz Thomas  Schwendebach 6850 Dornbirn
516 Fotovoltaik Children Planet Samhaber Christian   Postfach 29 - Kampodscha 4522 Sierning
520 Fotovoltaik Schäfer Anton Dr. Forachstrasse 74 6850 Dornbirn
523 Fotovoltaik Weiss Doris  Alte Jugendherberge 2 6900 Bregenz
524 Fotovoltaik Arge Erneuerbare Energie Vorarlberg Punzenberger Johann  Hof 19 6861 AlberschwendeA
528 Fotovoltaik Marktgemeinde Bezau Steurer Gerhard Bgm. Zentrum 1 6870 Bezau
529 Fotovoltaik Kiechel & Hagleitner Hagleitner Peter  Quellenstrasse 16 6900 Bregenz
530 Fotovoltaik Kinderhilfswerk Costalanka Wiehl Siegbert  Steinlochstr. 4 6971 Hard
532 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Doren Flatz Guido Bgm. Kirchdorf 2 6933 Doren
533 Fotovoltaik Kristberg Bioenergie GmbH Zudrell Jürgen  Kristberg 240 6780 Silbertal im Montafon
539 Fotovoltaik Rädler Franz  Hofacherstasse 25 6911 Lochau
541 Windkraftanlage Windkraft Leiblachtal Langes Wolfgang  Hochberg 6911 Möggers
542 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Sulzberg Blank Helmut Bgm. Gemeindeamt, Dorf 1 6934 Sulzberg
543 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Sulzberg Blank Helmut Bgm. Gemeindeamt 6934 Sulzberg
545 Kleinwasserkraft Gemeinde Bizau Bischofberger Josef Bgm. Ing. Lubühel 6874 Bizau
552 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Göfis Lampert Helmut Bgm. Kirchstraße 2 6811 Göfis
553 Fotovoltaik Expert Hannes Sorgo Johannes  Schrecken 180 6883 Au
554 Fotovoltaik Domig Patrick  Bach 6941 Langenegg
555 Fotovoltaik Dorninger Hytronics Service GmbH Anaya Alexander  Interpark Focus 26 6832 Röthis
556 Fotovoltaik Zotter Wolfgang  Im Moos 10 6890 Lustenau
557 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Röthis Kopf Roman Ing. MSC Schulgasse 15 6832 Röthis
559 Fotovoltaik Marktgemeinde Bezau Steurer Gerhard Bgm. Platz 138 6870 Bezau
561 Fotovoltaik Nikolussi Richard Arch. Untersteinstrasse 23 6700 Bludenz
562 Fotovoltaik Architekturbüro Nikolussi Richard  Untersteinstrasse 18 6700 Bludenz
563 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Kennelbach Bertsch Hans Bgm. Fr.Schindlerstasse 1 6921 Kennelbach
564 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Kennelbach Bertsch Hans Bgm. Fr.Schindlerstasse 1 6921 Kennelbach
565 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Allberschwende Schwarzmann Angelika Bgm. Hof 3 6861 Alberschwende
566 Fotovoltaik Trappel Emanuel  Ankergasse 22 6900 Bregenz
567 Fotovoltaik Martinshof VertriebsGmbH Martin Bertram  Risar 36a 6960 Buch
568 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Dalaas Gantner Christian Bgm. Obere Gasse 40 6752 Wald am Arlberg
570 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Zwischenwasser Tschabrun Kilian Bgm. Frödischweg 5 6835 Zwischenwasser
572 Fotovoltaik Verein GUC Austria Stocker Oliver  Annagasse 5 6850 Dornbirn
574 Fotovoltaik Zech Bernhard  Lastenstrasse 27a 6840 Götzis
576 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Mäder Siegele Rainer Bgm. Neue Landstrasse 29 6841 Mäder
577 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Mäder Siegele Rainer Bgm. Alte Schulstraße 7 6841 Mäder
578 Fotovoltaik Sohm Inge  Flurstrasse 16 6973 Höchst
579 Fotovoltaik Gemeinde Kennelbach Bertsch Hans Bgm. Fr.Schindlerstasse 1 6921 Kennelbach